Month - Jul

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Floral Displays (Direct)3721.8913184.626.24
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)15,36014.938,40682.7375.85
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)4,18712.852,66257.2929.55
Environmental Health (Direct)84311.6359242.410.29
Right of Way (Direct)5,34711.533,78841.1625.32
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)13,39910.5710,36129.3229.84
Public Toilets (Direct)11510.558929.212.75
Other (Direct)13,27610.1210,72123.8324.67
Rubbish (Direct)49,5379.7741,42919.5739.83
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)6,6759.55,73916.3112.35
Parking (Direct)5,0649.114,54211.497.73
Street Furniture (Direct)3,9698.483,8223.852.37
Retaining Wall (Direct)3010.832236.361.55
Fences (Direct)449.593718.921.06
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)4198.943839.41.84
Utility Works (Direct)2178.732036.90.97
Road Safety (Direct)7,9268.317,7901.751.53
Incivilities (Direct)4,6928.34,6201.561.05
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)598.16590.0-0.01
Property Damage (Direct)268.02260.0-0.09
Bin Replacement (Direct)1207.971232.44-0.28
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)4927.635276.64-1.53
Highways Enquiries (Direct)12,3567.9312,7372.99-3.38
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)1996.8323816.39-2.54
Drainage (Direct)4,3266.275,63523.23-17.44
Dog Fouling (Direct)1,7605.732,51029.88-14.98
Road Surface Defects (Direct)27,4705.1543,57436.96-77.15
Street Lights (Direct)9,4504.6416,63443.19-55.7
Gritting (Direct)231.5112481.45-9.12

Download CSV for this table.