Month - Feb

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Gritting (Direct)28418.5914595.8611.46
Road Surface Defects (Direct)80,27815.0550,83157.93130.61
Dog Fouling (Direct)4,05613.22,92838.5220.84
Highways Enquiries (Direct)15,92210.2114,8587.168.72
Property Damage (Direct)3912.043030.01.46
Fences (Direct)4610.02436.980.34
Public Toilets (Direct)1039.451030.0-0.09
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)5738.886146.68-1.69
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2468.4427711.19-1.91
Retaining Wall (Direct)227.942615.38-0.86
Street Lights (Direct)18,1338.9119,4046.55-9.13
Drainage (Direct)6,1238.886,5736.85-5.56
Road Safety (Direct)8,1088.59,08810.78-10.28
Parking (Direct)4,5318.155,29914.49-10.56
Utility Works (Direct)1998.023615.68-2.47
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3577.6244619.96-4.25
Other (Direct)9,9337.5712,50720.58-23.02
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)9,4977.4912,08721.43-23.56
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,1187.296,69523.55-19.28
Bin Replacement (Direct)1097.2414323.78-2.88
Right of Way (Direct)3,3567.244,41924.06-16.0
Rubbish (Direct)36,6237.2248,33024.22-53.25
Incivilities (Direct)4,0797.215,39024.32-17.86
Environmental Health (Direct)5066.9869126.77-7.04
Street Furniture (Direct)3,2246.894,45927.7-18.5
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)496.786827.94-2.4
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)1,8085.553,10541.77-23.29
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)5,3065.169,80645.89-45.44
Floral Displays (Direct)52.961668.75-2.77

Download CSV for this table.