Month - Dec

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Gritting (Direct)26917.6123118.713.11
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)35612.2123551.497.86
Street Lights (Direct)24,32211.9516,43947.9561.48
Drainage (Direct)7,75911.255,56939.3229.34
Street Furniture (Direct)4,93910.563,77730.7718.89
Utility Works (Direct)2279.1320013.51.85
Fences (Direct)388.28372.70.15
Dog Fouling (Direct)2,5088.162,4801.130.54
Road Safety (Direct)7,7058.087,6990.080.06
Highways Enquiries (Direct)12,4547.9912,5881.06-1.2
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)5087.885202.31-0.56
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3697.873782.38-0.49
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)567.75583.45-0.31
Retaining Wall (Direct)207.22229.09-0.5
Bin Replacement (Direct)1046.9112114.05-1.6
Property Damage (Direct)195.862626.92-1.4
Rubbish (Direct)40,3347.9640,9441.49-3.02
Road Surface Defects (Direct)42,0227.8843,0632.42-5.02
Incivilities (Direct)4,3807.754,5664.07-2.76
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,2707.55,6727.09-5.34
Other (Direct)9,6887.3810,5958.56-8.82
Parking (Direct)4,0457.284,4899.89-6.64
Right of Way (Direct)3,2126.933,74414.21-8.7
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)8,3626.5910,23918.33-18.56
Environmental Health (Direct)4716.558519.49-4.73
Public Toilets (Direct)615.68830.68-2.88
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)1,5304.72,63141.85-21.47
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)4,1924.088,30749.54-45.15
Floral Displays (Direct)21.181384.62-3.15

Download CSV for this table.