Month - Aug

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - Apr - May - Jun - Jul - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)13,12112.758,10661.8755.69
Right of Way (Direct)5,11211.033,65339.9424.12
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)3,45710.612,56734.6717.55
Environmental Health (Direct)72810.0457127.56.55
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)4519.6236922.224.25
Bin Replacement (Direct)1429.4311820.342.14
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)6109.4650820.084.51
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)11,9619.439,99219.7119.69
Other (Direct)12,3299.410,33919.2519.56
Rubbish (Direct)46,8979.2539,95417.3834.73
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)6,4509.185,53516.5312.3
Drainage (Direct)6,1248.885,43412.79.35
Incivilities (Direct)4,7488.44,4556.584.38
Parking (Direct)4,5888.254,3814.723.13
Road Safety (Direct)7,8578.247,5134.583.96
Street Furniture (Direct)3,8558.243,6864.582.78
Floral Displays (Direct)2011.831353.851.83
Public Toilets (Direct)1049.548522.351.95
Retaining Wall (Direct)259.032119.050.68
Utility Works (Direct)2178.7319511.281.51
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)608.3567.140.4
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2107.22298.3-1.3
Property Damage (Direct)206.172520.0-1.1
Highways Enquiries (Direct)11,6157.4512,2835.44-6.04
Street Lights (Direct)12,3556.0716,04222.98-29.11
Dog Fouling (Direct)1,7205.62,42028.93-14.25
Road Surface Defects (Direct)25,9154.8642,02238.33-78.58
Fences (Direct)224.793638.89-2.36
Gritting (Direct)312.0312074.17-8.15

Download CSV for this table.