Month - Apr

Part of Time

Other Options: Jan - Feb - Mar - May - Jun - Jul - Aug - Sep - Oct - Nov - Dec





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Road Surface Defects (Direct)50,8469.5439,35529.257.92
Incivilities (Direct)4,5718.084,1739.546.16
Dog Fouling (Direct)2,4788.072,2679.314.43
Rubbish (Direct)38,6437.6237,4183.276.33
Highways Enquiries (Direct)11,7917.5611,5042.492.67
Retaining Wall (Direct)269.392030.01.23
Public Toilets (Direct)968.818020.01.73
Fences (Direct)398.53318.180.88
Floral Displays (Direct)137.69128.330.15
Bin Replacement (Direct)1147.571112.70.27
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2,4547.532,4042.081.01
Other (Direct)9,6497.359,6830.35-0.35
Property Damage (Direct)226.79234.35-0.39
Utility Works (Direct)1706.841837.1-0.99
Environmental Health (Direct)4966.845357.29-1.69
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)496.78537.55-0.6
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)4,9897.15,1833.74-2.7
Parking (Direct)3,8987.014,1024.97-3.2
Road Safety (Direct)6,5666.897,0366.68-5.61
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)8,6686.849,3587.37-7.13
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)4146.4247613.03-2.84
Street Furniture (Direct)2,8416.073,45217.7-10.41
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)1756.021518.6-2.74
Street Lights (Direct)10,0444.9315,02333.14-40.63
Drainage (Direct)3,3914.925,08933.37-23.81
Right of Way (Direct)2,2464.843,42134.35-20.1
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)2254.834534.78-6.5
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)4,3274.217,59243.01-37.47
Gritting (Direct)312.0311272.32-7.7

Download CSV for this table.