Hour - 9

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Gritting (Direct)19012.4311368.147.17
Environmental Health (Direct)85911.8553859.6713.79
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)4669.9434833.916.31
Dog Fouling (Direct)3,0059.782,28231.6815.11
Street Furniture (Direct)4,3439.283,47624.9414.7
Drainage (Direct)6,1828.965,12420.6514.77
Utility Works (Direct)2158.6518416.852.23
Right of Way (Direct)3,9938.613,44515.919.33
Rubbish (Direct)41,8398.2537,67511.0521.45
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)8,1937.967,6447.186.28
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,4307.735,2194.042.92
Retaining Wall (Direct)2910.472045.01.85
Fences (Direct)449.593429.411.69
Bin Replacement (Direct)1298.5711116.221.62
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2317.922166.940.98
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2,4277.452,4210.250.12
Road Safety (Direct)7,0647.417,0840.28-0.25
Other (Direct)9,6207.339,7491.32-1.32
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)4537.024795.43-1.2
Floral Displays (Direct)116.51128.33-0.44
Property Damage (Direct)185.562425.0-1.24
Incivilities (Direct)3,9877.054,2015.09-3.31
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)8,8446.979,4226.13-5.96
Road Surface Defects (Direct)36,8306.9139,6257.05-14.04
Parking (Direct)3,7926.824,1318.21-5.28
Highways Enquiries (Direct)10,2056.5511,58311.9-12.81
Street Lights (Direct)11,9435.8715,12621.04-25.89
Public Toilets (Direct)585.328027.5-2.56
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)344.75335.85-2.69

Download CSV for this table.