Hour - 8

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Environmental Health (Direct)73810.1837696.2818.61
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3086.5724326.754.13
Rubbish (Direct)32,2506.3626,34322.4236.39
Dog Fouling (Direct)1,9336.291,59621.128.43
Utility Works (Direct)1566.2812920.932.36
Street Furniture (Direct)2,7085.792,43011.445.63
Floral Displays (Direct)127.1850.01.09
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)3645.643358.661.58
Bin Replacement (Direct)805.31782.560.2
Gritting (Direct)815.3792.530.18
Retaining Wall (Direct)145.05140.0-0.1
Incivilities (Direct)2,9375.192,9380.03-0.02
Road Safety (Direct)4,8805.124,9531.47-1.05
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)1,6645.111,6921.65-0.7
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)3,5815.13,6491.86-1.13
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)1284.3915115.23-1.91
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)304.153718.92-1.23
Property Damage (Direct)113.41631.25-1.42
Fences (Direct)153.272334.78-1.81
Road Surface Defects (Direct)27,0085.0627,7072.52-4.2
Other (Direct)6,6405.066,8172.6-2.15
Right of Way (Direct)2,2234.792,4097.72-3.79
Highways Enquiries (Direct)7,4634.798,0997.85-7.07
Drainage (Direct)3,2734.753,5838.65-5.18
Parking (Direct)2,5814.642,88810.63-5.72
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)4,7614.635,34510.93-7.99
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)5,6444.456,58814.33-11.64
Street Lights (Direct)7,6543.7610,57727.64-28.42
Public Toilets (Direct)363.35635.71-2.74

Download CSV for this table.