Hour - 7

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Environmental Health (Direct)4175.75187122.9916.74
Street Furniture (Direct)1,6633.561,21037.4412.99
Rubbish (Direct)16,8003.3113,12428.0132.08
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)2023.1316621.692.71
Bin Replacement (Direct)483.193826.321.44
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)8722.688433.440.98
Dog Fouling (Direct)8002.67950.630.17
Floral Displays (Direct)42.3740.0-0.18
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)1,7492.491,8183.8-1.62
Gritting (Direct)362.36397.69-0.57
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)1062.2612112.4-1.39
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)602.067520.0-1.78
Public Toilets (Direct)211.932825.0-1.36
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)121.661833.33-1.55
Property Damage (Direct)51.54837.5-1.17
Retaining Wall (Direct)41.44742.86-1.18
Fences (Direct)51.091154.55-2.0
Other (Direct)3,2622.493,3963.95-2.31
Road Safety (Direct)2,3082.422,4686.48-3.22
Road Surface Defects (Direct)12,7712.3913,8047.48-8.79
Highways Enquiries (Direct)3,7322.394,0357.51-4.77
Incivilities (Direct)1,3302.351,4639.09-3.5
Parking (Direct)1,2892.321,43910.42-3.96
Street Lights (Direct)4,6842.35,26911.1-8.07
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)2,2392.182,66315.92-8.22
Right of Way (Direct)9942.141,20017.17-5.95
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)2,5762.033,28221.51-12.33
Utility Works (Direct)481.936425.0-2.04
Drainage (Direct)1,3371.941,78525.1-10.61

Download CSV for this table.