Hour - 5

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)450.718150.06.26
Environmental Health (Direct)460.6320130.05.63
Street Lights (Direct)1,0560.5257683.3320.0
Road Safety (Direct)3390.3626926.024.21
Public Toilets (Direct)60.553100.01.66
Property Damage (Direct)10.310100.00.09
Bin Replacement (Direct)60.4450.00.84
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)180.381338.461.3
Parking (Direct)1740.3115710.831.33
Highways Enquiries (Direct)4720.34417.031.47
Utility Works (Direct)70.2870.0-0.01
Fences (Direct)10.2210.0-0.26
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)1920.271983.03-0.48
Other (Direct)3580.273713.5-0.69
Incivilities (Direct)1490.261596.29-0.87
Street Furniture (Direct)1140.2413213.64-1.6
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)50.17837.5-1.13
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)10.14250.0-0.73
Gritting (Direct)10.07475.0-1.6
Floral Displays (Direct)00.00100.0-0.69
Retaining Wall (Direct)00.00100.0-0.89
Rubbish (Direct)1,2900.251,43410.04-3.82
Road Surface Defects (Direct)1,3280.251,50811.94-4.66
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)2550.2529112.37-2.12
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)2850.2235820.39-3.9
Right of Way (Direct)1030.2213121.37-2.46
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)620.199232.61-3.14
Drainage (Direct)1270.1819534.87-4.88
Dog Fouling (Direct)490.168643.02-4.07

Download CSV for this table.