Hour - 4

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)310.489244.446.85
Street Lights (Direct)6760.33305121.6421.19
Road Safety (Direct)2030.2114341.965.01
Other (Direct)2570.219631.124.28
Public Toilets (Direct)20.181100.00.28
Utility Works (Direct)50.2366.670.66
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)110.23757.141.49
Gritting (Direct)30.2250.00.47
Dog Fouling (Direct)530.174615.221.01
Highways Enquiries (Direct)2450.162335.150.72
Parking (Direct)850.15832.410.17
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)10.1410.0-0.08
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)400.124816.67-1.27
Environmental Health (Direct)80.111020.0-0.87
Bin Replacement (Direct)10.07250.0-0.84
Floral Displays (Direct)00.00100.0-0.5
Retaining Wall (Direct)00.00100.0-0.64
Property Damage (Direct)00.00100.0-0.7
Fences (Direct)00.00100.0-0.83
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)00.04100.0-2.09
Road Surface Defects (Direct)6690.1380016.38-4.65
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)1230.1215420.13-2.53
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)830.1210520.95-2.19
Incivilities (Direct)650.118422.62-2.16
Rubbish (Direct)5800.1176123.78-6.56
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)1440.1119024.21-3.36
Street Furniture (Direct)520.117025.71-2.17
Right of Way (Direct)510.116926.09-2.23
Drainage (Direct)550.0810346.6-4.77

Download CSV for this table.