Hour - 23

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Street Lights (Direct)8,9774.414,251111.1772.47
Property Damage (Direct)123.76100.02.01
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)1762.7313431.343.56
Road Safety (Direct)2,4952.621,99125.3111.29
Highways Enquiries (Direct)3,9402.533,25521.0411.99
Floral Displays (Direct)63.553100.01.31
Public Toilets (Direct)312.842240.911.73
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)212.91540.01.52
Incivilities (Direct)1,2332.181,1804.491.51
Other (Direct)2,7462.092,7400.220.11
Retaining Wall (Direct)51.8150.0-0.33
Parking (Direct)1,1202.011,1613.53-1.21
Fences (Direct)40.87955.56-1.8
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)2,5181.992,6484.91-2.53
Road Surface Defects (Direct)10,2491.9211,1377.97-8.42
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)5941.8268012.65-3.32
Dog Fouling (Direct)5431.7764115.29-3.89
Street Furniture (Direct)7941.797718.73-5.86
Right of Way (Direct)7701.6696820.45-6.38
Rubbish (Direct)8,0411.5910,58924.06-24.77
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)731.569724.74-2.52
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)1,1011.571,46624.9-9.56
Environmental Health (Direct)1071.4815129.14-3.61
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)1,4641.422,14831.84-14.77
Gritting (Direct)181.183141.94-2.46
Drainage (Direct)8011.161,44044.38-16.85
Utility Works (Direct)261.055149.02-3.6
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)270.936055.0-4.34
Bin Replacement (Direct)120.83161.29-3.47

Download CSV for this table.