Hour - 22

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Street Lights (Direct)14,8587.37,026111.4793.44
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)395.392462.52.81
Highways Enquiries (Direct)6,2304.05,38015.811.59
Road Safety (Direct)3,6383.823,29010.586.05
Floral Displays (Direct)63.55520.00.07
Parking (Direct)1,9723.551,9182.821.21
Road Surface Defects (Direct)18,2503.4218,4040.84-1.14
Other (Direct)4,4883.424,5280.88-0.6
Incivilities (Direct)1,9163.391,9511.79-0.81
Public Toilets (Direct)333.033710.81-0.75
Fences (Direct)112.41526.67-1.22
Property Damage (Direct)51.541154.55-1.85
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)4,2193.334,3763.59-2.38
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)9742.991,12413.35-4.49
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)1842.8522217.12-2.59
Dog Fouling (Direct)8452.751,06020.28-6.61
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)2,6672.593,55024.87-14.83
Rubbish (Direct)12,9032.5417,49926.26-34.74
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)1162.4716127.95-3.6
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)1,7292.462,42428.67-14.12
Right of Way (Direct)1,1242.421,60029.75-11.91
Street Furniture (Direct)1,1332.421,61429.8-11.99
Drainage (Direct)1,5382.232,38035.38-17.26
Environmental Health (Direct)1522.125039.2-6.21
Utility Works (Direct)481.938543.53-4.08
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)431.4810057.0-5.74
Bin Replacement (Direct)211.395158.82-4.3
Retaining Wall (Direct)31.08966.67-2.12
Gritting (Direct)171.115267.31-4.92

Download CSV for this table.