Hour - 21

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Street Lights (Direct)15,6627.698,49984.2877.7
Highways Enquiries (Direct)7,3704.736,50713.2610.69
Parking (Direct)2,5174.532,3218.444.07
Road Surface Defects (Direct)22,9704.3122,2633.184.74
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)2894.482697.431.2
Public Toilets (Direct)474.31454.440.22
Road Safety (Direct)4,1054.313,9803.141.97
Incivilities (Direct)2,4214.282,3602.581.24
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)294.01303.33-0.22
Fences (Direct)183.92195.26-0.27
Property Damage (Direct)123.7137.69-0.42
Retaining Wall (Direct)72.531136.36-1.34
Floral Displays (Direct)42.37742.86-1.15
Other (Direct)5,2964.045,4773.3-2.46
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)5,0633.995,2934.35-3.17
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)1,2843.941,3605.59-2.07
Dog Fouling (Direct)1,1013.581,28214.12-5.07
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)3,4703.374,29419.19-12.59
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)2,3653.372,93219.34-10.48
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)1533.2619521.54-3.05
Rubbish (Direct)16,5453.2621,16721.84-31.77
Right of Way (Direct)1,3933.01,93528.01-12.34
Street Furniture (Direct)1,3962.981,95328.52-12.61
Drainage (Direct)1,8672.712,87935.15-18.86
Utility Works (Direct)632.5310338.83-4.0
Gritting (Direct)372.426341.27-3.35
Environmental Health (Direct)1752.4130242.05-7.34
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)702.412142.15-4.69
Bin Replacement (Direct)291.936253.23-4.27

Download CSV for this table.