Hour - 20

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Street Lights (Direct)15,0617.49,45959.2257.59
Parking (Direct)2,9785.362,58315.297.76
Highways Enquiries (Direct)8,1085.27,24311.9410.16
Incivilities (Direct)2,8244.992,6277.53.83
Road Surface Defects (Direct)25,5824.824,7793.245.1
Floral Displays (Direct)95.33728.570.41
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)405.533321.211.1
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)3255.042998.71.46
Public Toilets (Direct)544.95508.00.47
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)5,9704.715,8921.321.01
Road Safety (Direct)4,3394.554,4302.05-1.37
Fences (Direct)183.922114.29-0.72
Property Damage (Direct)123.71520.0-0.79
Other (Direct)5,9144.516,0973.0-2.34
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)1,4224.361,5146.08-2.37
Dog Fouling (Direct)1,2854.181,4279.95-3.77
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)2,9174.153,26310.6-6.07
Rubbish (Direct)19,8203.9123,56015.87-24.37
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)3,9223.814,78017.95-12.42
Right of Way (Direct)1,6853.632,15421.77-10.12
Street Furniture (Direct)1,6593.552,17323.65-11.04
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)963.2913528.89-3.39
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)1473.1421732.26-4.8
Drainage (Direct)2,0572.983,20435.8-20.27
Utility Works (Direct)672.711541.74-4.51
Environmental Health (Direct)1942.6833642.26-7.79
Bin Replacement (Direct)372.466946.38-3.94
Gritting (Direct)342.237152.11-4.39
Retaining Wall (Direct)51.811258.33-2.19

Download CSV for this table.