Hour - 2

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)630.9815320.011.81
Street Lights (Direct)1,1800.58501135.5330.28
Highways Enquiries (Direct)5220.3338435.947.03
Road Safety (Direct)3040.3223429.914.5
Other (Direct)3930.332321.673.87
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)40.551300.01.66
Property Damage (Direct)10.310100.00.23
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)130.281118.180.43
Parking (Direct)1580.2813715.331.79
Fences (Direct)10.2210.0-0.12
Bin Replacement (Direct)30.230.0-0.37
Incivilities (Direct)1310.231395.76-0.71
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)1590.231738.09-1.07
Street Furniture (Direct)1000.2111513.04-1.42
Utility Works (Direct)40.16633.33-0.86
Environmental Health (Direct)100.141741.18-1.86
Public Toilets (Direct)10.09250.0-1.03
Gritting (Direct)10.07366.67-1.43
Floral Displays (Direct)00.00100.0-0.65
Retaining Wall (Direct)00.00100.0-0.83
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)00.07100.0-2.68
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)2670.2131214.42-2.58
Road Surface Defects (Direct)1,0770.21,31418.04-6.55
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)620.198022.5-2.04
Dog Fouling (Direct)570.197524.0-2.15
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)1700.1725332.81-5.25
Rubbish (Direct)8250.161,24933.95-12.01
Right of Way (Direct)610.1311446.49-4.98
Drainage (Direct)860.1216949.11-6.44

Download CSV for this table.