Hour - 19

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Street Lights (Direct)14,2957.029,92344.0643.88
Parking (Direct)3,2005.762,71018.089.41
Highways Enquiries (Direct)8,6935.587,59814.4112.55
Road Surface Defects (Direct)26,3854.9525,9941.52.42
Floral Displays (Direct)116.51837.50.96
Retaining Wall (Direct)155.421315.380.41
Public Toilets (Direct)605.55313.210.94
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)385.26358.570.46
Incivilities (Direct)2,7894.932,7561.20.62
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)1,6074.931,5881.20.47
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)6,1944.886,1810.210.16
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)3124.843140.64-0.14
Property Damage (Direct)103.091533.33-1.46
Fences (Direct)143.052236.36-1.77
Road Safety (Direct)4,4934.714,6473.31-2.27
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)3,2784.673,4234.24-2.49
Other (Direct)6,1084.666,3964.5-3.6
Rubbish (Direct)22,2684.3924,7159.9-15.57
Dog Fouling (Direct)1,3214.31,49711.76-4.56
Right of Way (Direct)1,9384.182,26014.25-6.78
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)4,0083.95,01420.06-14.22
Street Furniture (Direct)1,7873.822,28021.62-10.33
Utility Works (Direct)883.5412127.27-3.01
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)1033.5314227.46-3.28
Drainage (Direct)2,3433.43,36130.29-17.57
Bin Replacement (Direct)493.257332.88-2.85
Gritting (Direct)473.087436.49-3.18
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)1402.9922838.6-5.85
Environmental Health (Direct)2132.9435339.66-7.47

Download CSV for this table.