Hour - 18

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Highways Enquiries (Direct)9,6626.28,10919.1517.25
Street Lights (Direct)12,4876.1310,58917.9218.43
Parking (Direct)3,2885.912,89213.697.36
Incivilities (Direct)3,2015.662,9418.844.78
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)1,7815.471,6955.072.09
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)3,7845.393,6533.592.15
Public Toilets (Direct)696.335623.211.63
Floral Displays (Direct)95.33812.50.07
Property Damage (Direct)175.25166.250.04
Road Surface Defects (Direct)28,0695.2627,7401.191.97
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)375.12370.0-0.1
Retaining Wall (Direct)145.05140.0-0.11
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)6,5435.166,5960.8-0.66
Bin Replacement (Direct)754.98783.85-0.38
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)3034.73359.55-1.78
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)1314.4915113.25-1.68
Fences (Direct)153.272334.78-1.82
Rubbish (Direct)25,6855.0726,3752.62-4.25
Road Safety (Direct)4,7424.974,9594.38-3.09
Other (Direct)6,4484.916,8255.52-4.57
Right of Way (Direct)2,1164.562,41212.27-6.03
Dog Fouling (Direct)1,3234.311,59817.21-6.88
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)4,3264.215,35119.16-14.02
Utility Works (Direct)1044.1812919.38-2.23
Street Furniture (Direct)1,9454.162,43320.06-9.9
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)1924.124320.99-3.32
Drainage (Direct)2,6553.853,58725.98-15.57
Gritting (Direct)523.47934.18-3.08
Environmental Health (Direct)2433.3537735.54-6.91

Download CSV for this table.