Hour - 17

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Incivilities (Direct)3,6716.493,27112.236.98
Parking (Direct)3,5746.433,21611.136.3
Highways Enquiries (Direct)9,8816.349,0199.569.08
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)4,3326.174,0636.624.2
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)7,5915.997,3363.482.97
Road Surface Defects (Direct)31,8795.9830,8533.335.84
Retaining Wall (Direct)217.581631.251.24
Property Damage (Direct)226.791822.220.75
Public Toilets (Direct)686.24637.940.62
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)1,9646.031,8854.191.81
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)3685.713731.34-0.27
Road Safety (Direct)5,3965.665,5162.18-1.62
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)2635.612712.95-0.5
Utility Works (Direct)1355.431435.59-0.74
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)1545.281688.33-1.13
Bin Replacement (Direct)785.188710.34-0.98
Fences (Direct)235.012611.54-0.69
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)354.844114.63-1.06
Floral Displays (Direct)42.37955.56-1.85
Rubbish (Direct)28,9225.729,3351.41-2.41
Street Lights (Direct)11,3945.611,7783.26-3.54
Other (Direct)7,2835.557,5914.06-3.54
Right of Way (Direct)2,4885.372,6827.23-3.76
Dog Fouling (Direct)1,6235.281,7778.67-3.66
Drainage (Direct)3,5925.213,9909.97-6.3
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)5,2755.135,95211.37-8.78
Street Furniture (Direct)2,3324.992,70613.82-7.2
Gritting (Direct)603.938831.82-3.02
Environmental Health (Direct)2793.8541933.41-6.86

Download CSV for this table.