Hour - 16

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Property Damage (Direct)4012.352281.823.83
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2438.3419822.733.18
Drainage (Direct)5,1067.44,6888.926.1
Incivilities (Direct)4,1167.283,8447.084.39
Right of Way (Direct)3,3717.273,1526.953.9
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)9,1997.258,6206.726.23
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)7,4457.246,9936.465.4
Parking (Direct)4,0047.23,7795.953.65
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,0487.194,7745.743.95
Road Surface Defects (Direct)38,0307.1336,2514.919.34
Retaining Wall (Direct)269.391844.441.65
Fences (Direct)347.41319.680.5
Utility Works (Direct)1837.361698.281.08
Bin Replacement (Direct)1097.241026.860.65
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3246.913181.890.3
Other (Direct)9,0386.898,9191.331.25
Highways Enquiries (Direct)10,6776.8510,5960.760.78
Road Safety (Direct)6,4536.776,4810.43-0.35
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2,1946.732,2150.95-0.45
Street Furniture (Direct)3,1426.723,1801.19-0.68
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)476.5494.08-0.31
Public Toilets (Direct)706.42745.41-0.48
Gritting (Direct)966.281036.8-0.77
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)4016.224388.45-1.79
Floral Displays (Direct)105.92119.09-0.44
Rubbish (Direct)33,7146.6534,4672.18-4.06
Dog Fouling (Direct)1,9966.52,0884.41-2.02
Street Lights (Direct)10,4395.1313,83924.57-28.9
Environmental Health (Direct)3685.0849225.2-5.63

Download CSV for this table.