Hour - 15

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Fences (Direct)4810.463250.02.66
Public Toilets (Direct)1029.367732.472.74
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2588.8520824.043.45
Utility Works (Direct)2198.8117723.733.11
Drainage (Direct)5,7818.384,92517.3812.2
Right of Way (Direct)3,8508.33,31116.289.36
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)8,3238.097,34613.311.39
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3758.033412.282.2
Other (Direct)10,1697.759,3708.538.25
Parking (Direct)4,2317.613,9706.574.14
Road Surface Defects (Direct)40,3277.5638,0825.911.5
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2,4537.532,3265.462.61
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)9,5447.539,0555.45.13
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,2817.525,0165.283.74
Property Damage (Direct)278.332317.390.8
Gritting (Direct)1197.791099.170.95
Floral Displays (Direct)137.69128.330.27
Bin Replacement (Direct)1147.571076.540.62
Incivilities (Direct)4,0257.124,0380.32-0.21
Road Safety (Direct)6,7147.046,8081.38-1.15
Street Furniture (Direct)3,2937.043,3401.41-0.83
Dog Fouling (Direct)2,1537.012,1931.82-0.87
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)466.36519.8-0.78
Retaining Wall (Direct)145.051926.32-1.3
Rubbish (Direct)35,3316.9736,2082.42-4.61
Highways Enquiries (Direct)10,7536.911,1323.4-3.59
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)3936.0946014.57-3.15
Environmental Health (Direct)3795.2351726.69-6.1
Street Lights (Direct)9,4634.6514,53834.91-42.09

Download CSV for this table.