Hour - 14

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2749.421129.864.32
Drainage (Direct)6,0248.744,99720.5514.52
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)8,6188.387,45415.6213.47
Right of Way (Direct)3,7398.063,35911.316.54
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)9,8917.89,1887.657.33
Other (Direct)10,0547.669,5075.755.6
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,3647.645,0895.43.84
Road Surface Defects (Direct)40,6777.6338,6425.2710.35
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)658.995225.01.74
Fences (Direct)418.933324.241.34
Gritting (Direct)1308.5111018.181.83
Retaining Wall (Direct)238.32015.00.65
Utility Works (Direct)2068.2918014.441.93
Bin Replacement (Direct)1187.841098.260.85
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3557.573394.720.83
Property Damage (Direct)247.41234.350.11
Public Toilets (Direct)797.25781.280.0
Dog Fouling (Direct)2,2487.322,2260.990.46
Street Furniture (Direct)3,4207.313,3890.910.52
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2,3757.292,3610.590.29
Incivilities (Direct)4,1077.264,0970.240.15
Rubbish (Direct)36,5007.236,7400.65-1.26
Road Safety (Direct)6,7887.126,9091.75-1.46
Highways Enquiries (Direct)10,6516.8311,2955.7-6.07
Parking (Direct)3,7686.784,0286.45-4.11
Environmental Health (Direct)4616.3652512.19-2.81
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)4096.3446712.42-2.7
Street Lights (Direct)9,7924.8114,75133.62-40.84
Floral Displays (Direct)52.961258.33-2.07

Download CSV for this table.