Hour - 13

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Public Toilets (Direct)999.087826.922.34
Drainage (Direct)5,7938.44,95216.9811.94
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)8,2408.017,38811.539.91
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)9,6887.649,1066.396.09
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,3597.635,0446.254.43
Road Surface Defects (Direct)40,3327.5638,2985.3110.39
Rubbish (Direct)37,2267.3436,4132.234.26
Retaining Wall (Direct)269.391936.841.37
Fences (Direct)408.713225.01.23
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)628.585121.571.4
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2348.0320911.961.7
Bin Replacement (Direct)1187.841089.260.95
Floral Displays (Direct)137.69128.330.25
Utility Works (Direct)1927.721787.871.01
Right of Way (Direct)3,4377.413,3303.211.85
Incivilities (Direct)4,1587.354,0612.391.52
Street Furniture (Direct)3,4347.343,3592.231.28
Dog Fouling (Direct)2,2397.292,2061.50.69
Other (Direct)9,5097.259,4230.910.88
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2,3507.212,3400.430.2
Property Damage (Direct)237.1230.0-0.06
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3327.083361.19-0.25
Parking (Direct)3,9137.043,9921.98-1.26
Road Safety (Direct)6,7057.036,8472.07-1.72
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)4416.844634.75-1.03
Highways Enquiries (Direct)10,6116.8111,1955.22-5.52
Environmental Health (Direct)4626.3752011.15-2.58
Gritting (Direct)885.7610919.27-2.08
Street Lights (Direct)9,6014.7214,62034.33-41.51

Download CSV for this table.