Hour - 12

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Drainage (Direct)6,0248.745,09718.1912.98
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)8,7458.57,60315.0213.09
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2468.4421514.422.08
Right of Way (Direct)3,8098.223,42611.186.53
Street Furniture (Direct)3,7998.123,4579.895.81
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,6137.995,1918.135.85
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)9,9697.869,3716.386.17
Rubbish (Direct)38,9507.6837,4733.947.63
Gritting (Direct)1348.7711219.641.98
Bin Replacement (Direct)1328.7611118.921.96
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)628.585316.981.17
Floral Displays (Direct)148.281216.670.43
Utility Works (Direct)2058.2518312.021.57
Retaining Wall (Direct)227.942010.00.34
Property Damage (Direct)247.41234.350.01
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2,5067.692,4084.071.99
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3587.643463.470.62
Dog Fouling (Direct)2,3197.552,2702.161.02
Other (Direct)9,7947.469,6971.00.98
Road Surface Defects (Direct)39,6757.4439,4120.671.32
Road Safety (Direct)6,9637.37,0461.18-1.0
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)4657.214762.31-0.54
Environmental Health (Direct)5117.055354.49-1.08
Fences (Direct)316.75336.06-0.5
Public Toilets (Direct)645.878020.0-1.85
Incivilities (Direct)3,9567.04,1795.34-3.45
Parking (Direct)3,8476.924,1096.38-4.09
Highways Enquiries (Direct)10,6856.8511,5217.26-7.79
Street Lights (Direct)10,5985.2115,04529.56-36.26

Download CSV for this table.