Hour - 11

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Gritting (Direct)20013.0911968.077.36
Bin Replacement (Direct)1509.9611728.212.97
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)29210.0222828.074.24
Drainage (Direct)6,6879.75,39423.9717.6
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)9,6129.348,04619.4617.45
Utility Works (Direct)2238.9719414.952.05
Environmental Health (Direct)6398.8156712.73.02
Right of Way (Direct)4,0848.813,62612.637.6
Street Furniture (Direct)4,0138.583,6589.75.85
Rubbish (Direct)43,1238.5139,6568.7417.41
Dog Fouling (Direct)2,5488.292,4026.082.96
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,8228.295,4935.994.43
Retaining Wall (Direct)2810.112133.331.36
Fences (Direct)449.593525.711.35
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3958.433667.921.48
Floral Displays (Direct)148.28137.690.21
Property Damage (Direct)268.02254.00.13
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2,6037.992,5482.161.08
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)577.88561.790.06
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)9,9777.879,9170.610.59
Other (Direct)10,2157.7910,2620.46-0.47
Road Safety (Direct)7,3147.677,4571.92-1.66
Public Toilets (Direct)766.978510.59-1.0
Road Surface Defects (Direct)40,4587.5941,7093.0-6.13
Incivilities (Direct)4,0877.234,4227.58-5.05
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)4506.9850410.71-2.43
Highways Enquiries (Direct)10,7696.9112,19211.67-12.89
Parking (Direct)3,7996.834,34812.63-8.33
Street Lights (Direct)11,6925.7415,92226.57-33.53

Download CSV for this table.