Hour - 10

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Bin Replacement (Direct)17911.8911654.315.75
Gritting (Direct)16510.811839.834.26
Environmental Health (Direct)75010.3456233.457.9
Utility Works (Direct)2449.8119227.083.68
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)4529.6436324.524.63
Street Furniture (Direct)4,5189.663,62924.514.74
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2819.6422624.343.64
Drainage (Direct)6,5549.55,35022.516.45
Right of Way (Direct)4,2059.073,59716.910.13
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)9,1938.947,98215.1713.55
Dog Fouling (Direct)2,6298.562,38310.325.02
Rubbish (Direct)42,7858.4439,3398.7617.37
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5,6768.085,4494.173.06
Floral Displays (Direct)2011.831353.851.9
Fences (Direct)4710.243534.291.91
Property Damage (Direct)288.642512.00.57
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)2,5707.892,5281.660.83
Other (Direct)10,3237.8710,1801.41.41
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)9,8057.739,8380.34-0.34
Public Toilets (Direct)827.52842.38-0.28
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)4687.265006.4-1.45
Retaining Wall (Direct)176.142119.05-0.97
Road Safety (Direct)7,2157.577,3972.46-2.12
Road Surface Defects (Direct)39,2537.3641,3755.13-10.44
Incivilities (Direct)3,9246.944,38710.55-7.0
Highways Enquiries (Direct)10,7006.8612,09411.53-12.68
Parking (Direct)3,8096.854,31311.69-7.68
Street Lights (Direct)12,0305.9115,79523.84-29.96
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)415.675626.79-2.02

Download CSV for this table.