Hour - 1

Part of Time

Other Options: 0 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)101.383233.333.61
Street Lights (Direct)2,2451.1948136.8142.1
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)671.0430123.336.74
Road Safety (Direct)6100.6444437.397.86
Highways Enquiries (Direct)9490.6172630.728.26
Parking (Direct)3090.5625919.313.1
Other (Direct)6950.5361113.753.38
Property Damage (Direct)20.621100.00.4
Floral Displays (Direct)10.590100.00.24
Public Toilets (Direct)60.55520.00.41
Incivilities (Direct)2730.482633.80.59
Retaining Wall (Direct)10.3610.0-0.26
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)1480.451511.99-0.31
Environmental Health (Direct)320.44333.03-0.31
Dog Fouling (Direct)1300.421439.09-1.1
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)150.322128.57-1.46
Gritting (Direct)40.26742.86-1.17
Fences (Direct)10.22250.0-0.78
Utility Works (Direct)50.21154.55-1.93
Bin Replacement (Direct)20.13771.43-1.89
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)5190.4159012.03-2.95
Street Furniture (Direct)1820.3921716.13-2.44
Road Surface Defects (Direct)1,9720.372,48420.61-10.29
Rubbish (Direct)1,7140.342,36227.43-13.34
Right of Way (Direct)1450.3121632.87-4.83
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)2080.332736.39-6.59
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)3010.2947937.16-8.15
Drainage (Direct)1370.232157.32-10.28
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)40.141369.23-2.6

Download CSV for this table.