Hour - 0

Part of Time

Other Options: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Street Lights (Direct)4,4192.172,057114.8352.07
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)1342.0865106.158.52
Road Safety (Direct)1,1891.2596323.477.27
Highways Enquiries (Direct)1,9091.221,57521.218.41
Parking (Direct)6541.1856116.583.89
Incivilities (Direct)6571.1657115.063.58
Public Toilets (Direct)171.561154.551.8
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)91.24728.570.63
Property Damage (Direct)30.9330.0-0.15
Fences (Direct)40.8740.0-0.3
Other (Direct)1,3111.01,3251.06-0.41
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)1,2430.981,2812.97-1.07
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)3050.943297.29-1.34
Environmental Health (Direct)580.87320.55-1.78
Retaining Wall (Direct)10.36250.0-1.08
Floral Displays (Direct)00.01100.0-1.31
Dog Fouling (Direct)2750.931011.29-2.01
Road Surface Defects (Direct)4,6560.875,38813.59-9.98
Street Furniture (Direct)4030.8647214.62-3.21
Right of Way (Direct)3890.8446816.88-3.68
Rubbish (Direct)3,9800.795,12322.31-15.98
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)5010.7170929.34-7.84
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)6100.591,03941.29-13.32
Drainage (Direct)3920.5769643.68-11.55
Utility Works (Direct)130.522548.0-2.42
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)240.514748.94-3.4
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)120.412958.62-3.22
Bin Replacement (Direct)60.41560.0-2.36
Gritting (Direct)40.261573.33-2.91

Download CSV for this table.