Day of week - Wednesday

Part of Time

Other Options: Monday - Tuesday - Thursday - Friday - Saturday - Sunday





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)17,99317.4916,7067.79.95
Drainage (Direct)11,68816.9511,1994.374.61
Road Safety (Direct)16,05316.8415,4833.684.58
Road Surface Defects (Direct)89,43516.7786,6003.279.63
Retaining Wall (Direct)5419.494422.731.34
Gritting (Direct)27017.672488.871.39
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)50917.464737.611.64
Bin Replacement (Direct)26017.262446.560.99
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)80617.27615.911.62
Floral Displays (Direct)2816.57273.70.11
Dog Fouling (Direct)5,09816.64,9892.181.54
Utility Works (Direct)41016.494031.740.31
Right of Way (Direct)7,65116.57,5291.621.4
Street Lights (Direct)33,38416.433,0590.981.78
Other (Direct)21,40116.3121,3080.440.64
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)20,68316.3120,5920.440.63
Street Furniture (Direct)7,59816.247,5970.010.01
Highways Enquiries (Direct)25,23816.1925,3140.3-0.48
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)11,31716.1111,4060.78-0.84
Fences (Direct)7315.9741.35-0.18
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)11415.771172.56-0.32
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)1,00515.581,0474.01-1.31
Public Toilets (Direct)15113.8517714.69-1.96
Property Damage (Direct)4313.275217.31-1.33
Parking (Direct)8,80815.849,0282.44-2.32
Rubbish (Direct)78,12415.4182,3385.12-14.69
Environmental Health (Direct)1,09215.061,1777.22-2.49
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)4,90915.075,2917.22-5.26
Incivilities (Direct)8,28614.659,1829.76-9.36

Download CSV for this table.