Day of week - Tuesday

Part of Time

Other Options: Monday - Wednesday - Thursday - Friday - Saturday - Sunday





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)86518.4678610.052.78
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)18,31117.817,2726.027.9
Right of Way (Direct)8,20917.717,7845.464.81
Drainage (Direct)11,97817.3711,5793.453.71
Floral Displays (Direct)3118.342810.710.49
Bin Replacement (Direct)27818.4625210.321.58
Retaining Wall (Direct)5018.05468.70.51
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)50017.154892.250.48
Utility Works (Direct)42617.144172.160.42
Street Furniture (Direct)7,99617.097,8541.811.6
Gritting (Direct)26017.022561.560.21
Road Safety (Direct)16,14816.9416,0080.871.11
Road Surface Defects (Direct)90,30516.9489,5330.862.58
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)21,37616.8621,2890.410.59
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)11,81616.8211,7920.20.21
Street Lights (Direct)34,19516.834,1790.050.09
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)12116.741210.0-0.04
Other (Direct)21,92416.7122,0290.48-0.71
Dog Fouling (Direct)5,09516.595,1581.22-0.88
Property Damage (Direct)5316.36541.85-0.19
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)1,05716.391,0822.31-0.79
Fences (Direct)7215.69776.49-0.58
Public Toilets (Direct)16415.0518310.38-1.41
Rubbish (Direct)84,19716.6185,1271.09-3.19
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)5,32116.335,4702.72-2.02
Highways Enquiries (Direct)25,41616.3126,1722.89-4.67
Parking (Direct)8,93316.079,3344.3-4.15
Incivilities (Direct)8,87015.699,4936.56-6.4
Environmental Health (Direct)1,12715.541,2177.4-2.59

Download CSV for this table.