Day of week - Thursday

Part of Time

Other Options: Monday - Tuesday - Wednesday - Friday - Saturday - Sunday





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Gritting (Direct)27718.1323716.882.58
Drainage (Direct)12,05117.4710,70912.5312.96
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)81817.4572712.523.34
Road Surface Defects (Direct)85,90316.1182,8113.7310.74
Road Safety (Direct)15,33016.0814,8063.544.3
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)16,47516.0215,9753.133.95
Other (Direct)20,76115.8220,3751.892.7
Floral Displays (Direct)3319.532626.921.32
Fences (Direct)8618.747121.131.74
Utility Works (Direct)42317.023869.591.88
Retaining Wall (Direct)4616.61436.980.45
Property Damage (Direct)5316.36506.00.38
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)46916.094523.760.77
Right of Way (Direct)7,30615.767,2001.471.24
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)19,95615.7419,6911.351.88
Parking (Direct)8,64515.558,6330.140.12
Dog Fouling (Direct)4,75515.484,7700.31-0.23
Street Lights (Direct)31,48015.4631,6130.42-0.75
Environmental Health (Direct)1,11515.381,1260.98-0.33
Highways Enquiries (Direct)23,94415.3624,2071.09-1.69
Street Furniture (Direct)7,15315.297,2641.53-1.31
Public Toilets (Direct)16415.051692.96-0.41
Bin Replacement (Direct)22615.012333.0-0.52
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)94414.641,0015.69-1.82
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)10514.521126.25-0.69
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)10,59915.0910,9072.82-2.95
Rubbish (Direct)74,34414.6678,7365.58-15.65
Incivilities (Direct)8,19914.58,7816.63-6.21
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)4,52413.885,05910.58-7.53

Download CSV for this table.