Day of week - Sunday

Part of Time

Other Options: Monday - Tuesday - Wednesday - Thursday - Friday - Saturday





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)4,60414.133,59028.2516.91
Incivilities (Direct)7,92714.026,23127.2221.48
Rubbish (Direct)61,37912.1155,8729.8623.3
Highways Enquiries (Direct)18,24911.7117,1776.248.17
Parking (Direct)6,46111.626,1265.474.27
Street Lights (Direct)23,02211.3122,4332.633.93
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)9413.07918.991.6
Public Toilets (Direct)14012.8412016.671.81
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)75811.757106.761.77
Property Damage (Direct)3711.42355.710.22
Dog Fouling (Direct)3,41911.133,3851.00.58
Environmental Health (Direct)80411.097990.630.17
Floral Displays (Direct)1810.65180.0-0.14
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)13,88310.9513,9730.64-0.76
Street Furniture (Direct)5,07210.845,1551.61-1.16
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)7,60110.827,7401.8-1.58
Other (Direct)13,83910.5514,4584.28-5.16
Road Safety (Direct)9,82210.310,5066.51-6.68
Road Surface Defects (Direct)54,78110.2758,7646.78-16.43
Right of Way (Direct)4,5029.715,10911.88-8.5
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)9,2879.0311,33618.08-19.25
Bin Replacement (Direct)1328.7616520.0-2.64
Drainage (Direct)6,0268.747,59920.7-18.05
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2458.432123.68-4.25
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3427.351633.72-7.68
Fences (Direct)326.975036.0-2.61
Retaining Wall (Direct)196.863036.67-2.09
Utility Works (Direct)1726.9227337.0-6.16
Gritting (Direct)855.5616849.4-6.43

Download CSV for this table.