Day of week - Saturday

Part of Time

Other Options: Monday - Tuesday - Wednesday - Thursday - Friday - Sunday





CategoryReports%ExpectedExpected Diff%Std. Res.
Dangerous Building/Structure (Direct)9112.596931.882.58
Public Toilets (Direct)13712.5710431.733.15
Incivilities (Direct)6,54511.585,43320.4715.08
Environmental Health (Direct)83511.5269619.975.24
Open Spaces/Parks (Direct)3,75311.523,13019.911.12
Parking (Direct)6,17811.115,34215.6511.44
Bus Stops Damage (Direct)71411.0761915.353.78
Rubbish (Direct)52,17510.2948,7187.115.66
Highways Enquiries (Direct)16,04010.2914,9787.098.67
Abandoned Vehicles (Direct)7,19410.246,7496.595.42
Floral Displays (Direct)1810.651612.50.44
Dog Fouling (Direct)2,9909.732,9511.320.7
Pavement /Footway Defects (Direct)12,2899.6912,1840.860.95
Street Lights (Direct)19,5609.6119,5600.0-0.01
Fences (Direct)378.064415.91-1.07
Property Damage (Direct)247.413122.58-1.28
Retaining Wall (Direct)186.52630.77-1.67
Other (Direct)12,2069.312,6073.18-3.58
Road Surface Defects (Direct)49,0779.251,2394.22-9.56
Road Safety (Direct)8,6389.069,1615.71-5.47
Street Furniture (Direct)4,1548.884,4957.59-5.09
Right of Way (Direct)4,0688.774,4558.69-5.8
Bin Replacement (Direct)1177.7714418.75-2.3
Overgrown/Fallen Veg/Trees (Direct)7,7537.549,88421.56-21.44
Bridge/Culvert Defects (Direct)2147.3428023.57-3.95
Drainage (Direct)5,0167.276,62624.3-19.79
Grounds Maintenance (Direct)3226.8745028.44-6.05
Utility Works (Direct)1676.7223829.83-4.65
Gritting (Direct)603.9314658.9-7.17

Download CSV for this table.